Results & Upcoming
Playday 1
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  GoeS  Team Benz Info 1:0
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  3D!Clan  Element Gaming Info 4:2
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  Wolf's Lair E-Sports  MiXed Minds Info 4:2
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  Team GoldMasters  Normalna Nazwa Klanu Info 4:3
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  Houkago Tea Team  Advent team Info 4:0
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  Passion Mercs  aNgels WingS Info 4:3
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  Piloni Uniti  Team Apple Shark Info 4:3
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  7x Team  Cladocera Info 2:4
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  REGENERATE eSports  Ukrainian Team Info 4:0
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  Hasu  Platoon Info 4:0
Wednesday, 24/10/18 14:00h  IronChain  DuSt Gaming Info 4:1
Sunday, 28/10/18 14:00h  Exeed  WRush Info 4:1

Playday 2
Tuesday, 30/10/18 15:00h  REGENERATE eSports  DuSt Gaming Info 3:4
Wednesday, 31/10/18 14:00h  Houkago Tea Team  Normalna Nazwa Klanu Info 4:0
Wednesday, 31/10/18 15:00h  Exeed  Platoon Info 4:2
Wednesday, 31/10/18 15:00h  Piloni Uniti  Advent team Info 4:2
Wednesday, 31/10/18 15:00h  Wolf's Lair E-Sports  Cladocera Info 4:3
Wednesday, 31/10/18 15:00h  Passion Mercs  Ukrainian Team Info 4:2
Wednesday, 31/10/18 15:00h  3D!Clan  MiXed Minds Info 4:2
Wednesday, 31/10/18 15:00h  Team GoldMasters  Team Apple Shark Info 4:3
Wednesday, 31/10/18 15:00h  IronChain  aNgels WingS Info 4:0
Wednesday, 31/10/18 15:00h  Hasu  Team Benz Info 1:0
Sunday, 04/11/18 14:00h  GoeS  WRush Info 1:4
Monday, 05/11/18 14:00h  7x Team  Element Gaming Info 4:1

Playday 3
Sunday, 04/11/18 14:00h  Passion Mercs  DuSt Gaming Info 0:4
Wednesday, 07/11/18 13:00h  3D!Clan  7x Team Info 4:3
Wednesday, 07/11/18 13:00h  Houkago Tea Team  Team Apple Shark Info 3:4
Wednesday, 07/11/18 14:00h  MiXed Minds  Cladocera Info 2:4
Wednesday, 07/11/18 14:00h  Wolf's Lair E-Sports  Element Gaming Info 4:1
Wednesday, 07/11/18 14:00h  IronChain  REGENERATE eSports Info 4:0
Wednesday, 07/11/18 14:00h  Advent team  Normalna Nazwa Klanu Info 2:4
Wednesday, 07/11/18 14:00h  WRush  Platoon Info 0:4
Wednesday, 07/11/18 14:00h  Piloni Uniti  Team GoldMasters Info 4:3
Wednesday, 07/11/18 14:00h  GoeS  Hasu Info 2:4
Wednesday, 07/11/18 14:00h  Exeed  Team Benz Info 1:0
Thursday, 08/11/18 15:00h  aNgels WingS  Ukrainian Team Info 4:2

Playday 4
Tuesday, 13/11/18 15:00h  aNgels WingS  DuSt Gaming Info 1:4
Wednesday, 14/11/18 13:00h  Houkago Tea Team  Team GoldMasters Info 4:1
Wednesday, 14/11/18 14:00h  MiXed Minds  Element Gaming Info 1:0
Wednesday, 14/11/18 14:00h  Piloni Uniti  Normalna Nazwa Klanu Info 4:2
Wednesday, 14/11/18 14:00h  IronChain  Ukrainian Team Info 4:1
Wednesday, 14/11/18 14:00h  Advent team  Team Apple Shark Info 4:2
Wednesday, 14/11/18 14:00h  Passion Mercs  REGENERATE eSports Info 3:4
Wednesday, 14/11/18 14:00h  Wolf's Lair E-Sports  7x Team Info 4:1
Wednesday, 14/11/18 14:00h  Exeed  Hasu Info 4:1
Wednesday, 14/11/18 14:00h  WRush  Team Benz Info 1:0
Friday, 16/11/18 14:00h  GoeS  Platoon Info 2:4
Monday, 19/11/18 13:00h  3D!Clan  Cladocera Info 4:2

Playday 5
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  Hasu  WRush Info 4:0
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  Team GoldMasters  Advent team Info 4:0
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  Team Apple Shark  Normalna Nazwa Klanu Info 4:2
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  3D!Clan  Wolf's Lair E-Sports Info 0:4
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  Element Gaming  Cladocera Info 0:4
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  7x Team  MiXed Minds Info 4:1
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  Piloni Uniti  Houkago Tea Team Info 0:4
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  REGENERATE eSports  aNgels WingS Info 4:1
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  IronChain  Passion Mercs Info 4:0
Wednesday, 21/11/18 14:00h  Team Benz  Platoon Info 0:1
Friday, 23/11/18 14:00h  GoeS  Exeed Info 2:4
Friday, 23/11/18 14:00h  DuSt Gaming  Ukrainian Team Info 4:0