Wednesday, 18th August
Click here to choose your stream ESL TV GLHF.tv
10:00 CET Global Challenge Cologne av3k vs. calipt rapha vs. proZaC
10:40 CET Global Challenge Cologne av3k vs. Spart1e sc00t vs. calipt
11:30 CET Global Challenge Cologne rapha vs. noctis STING vs. proZaC
12:20 CET Global Challenge Cologne calipt vs. Spart1e av3k vs. sc00t
13:10 CET Global Challenge Cologne STING vs. noctis rapha vs. STING
14:00 CET Presentations   Crysis 2, MoH, FIFA 11, NfS World
14:50 CET Global Challenge Cologne MorroW vs. HuK White Ra vs. MadFrog
16:00 CET Global Challenge Cologne White-Ra vs. TLO Morrow vs. Artosis
17:10 CET Main Raffle    
17:40 CET Presentations   Avalon Heroes
17:50 CET Global Challenge Cologne MaDFroG vs. TLO Huk vs. Artosis

Thursday, 19th August
Click here to choose your stream ESL TV GLHF.tv
10:20 CET Global Challenge Cologne k1llsen vs. bodzo matr0x vs. strenx
11:10 CET Global Challenge Cologne DaHanG vs. strenx
12:00 CET Global Challenge Cologne k1llsen vs. Cooller draven vs. bodzo
15:50 CET Global Challenge Cologne draven vs. k1llsen matr0x vs. Dahang
13:50 CET Presentations   Crysis 2, MoH, FIFA 11, NfSWorld
14:30 CET Global Challenge Cologne HasuObs vs. dimaga Demuslim vs. strelok
15:50 CET Presentations   RUSE, Av. Heroes
16:00 CET Global Challenge Cologne LucifroN vs. dimaga IdrA vs. strelok
17:10 CET Main Raffle    
17:40 CET Global Challenge Cologne HasuObs vs. LucifroN Dimaga vs. Sarens
18:50 CET Global Challenge Cologne DeMusliM vs. IdrA strelok vs. Naniwa

Friday, 20th August
Click here to choose your stream ESL TV GLHF.tv
09:50 CET Global Challenge Cologne Quarter Finals 1 Quarter Finals 2
12:00 CET Presentations   Intel Core Zone: RUSE
12:10 CET Global Challenge Cologne Quarter Finals 3 Quarter Finals 4
14:10 CET Presentations   Intel Core Zone: Shogun 2
14:20 CET Global Challenge Cologne Quarter Finals 1 Quarter Finals 2
15:30 CET Presentations   Crysis 2, MoH, FIFA 11, NfSWorld
16:10 CET Presentations   Avalon Heroes
16:20 CET Intel Friday Night Game gaLLo vs. Ice  
17:10 CET Main Raffle    
17:40 CET Intel Friday Night Game TBH vs. ESC  
19:10 CET Intel Friday Night Game k1llsen vs. calipt  

Saturday, 21st August
Click here to choose your stream ESL TV GLHF.tv
10:00 CET Global Challenge Cologne Quarter Finals 3
10:45 CET Global Challenge Cologne Opening Ceremony
TLO vs. Nada
Quarter Finals 4
11:10 CET Presentations   Crysis 2, MoH, FIFA 11, NfSWorld
11:50 CET Global Challenge Cologne Semi Final 1  
13:10 CET Presentations   Avalon Heroes
13:20 CET Presentations   Intel Core Zone: Civilization V
13:30 CET Global Challenge Cologne Semi Final 2  
14:40 CET Presentations   RUSE
14:50 CET Presentations   Showact
15:10 CET Global Challenge Cologne Semi Final 1  
17:10 CET Main Raffle    
17:40 CET Global Challenge Cologne Semi Final 2  
21:45 CET Players Party    

Sunday, 22nd August
Click here to choose your stream ESL TV  
10:00 CET Global Challenge Cologne Game for 3rd Place  
11:10 CET Presentations   Crysis 2
11:20 CET Global Challenge Cologne Grand Final  
12:40 CET Presentations   MoH
12:50 CET Global Challenge Cologne Game for 3rd Place  
14:50 CET Presentations   FIFA 11,NfSWorld
15:10 CET Global Challenge Cologne Grand Final  
17:10 CET Main Raffle    
17:40 CET Presentations   RUSE
17:50 CET Presentations   Avalon Heroes