marc  id: 499966
Hardware
CPU Intel Core i7
RAM 4GB
Videocard Geforce GTX 260M
Soundcard Onboard
Storage 640
Motherboard ASUS G60J
Display 16" HD
OS Win 7
Mouse Logitech G7 Limited
Mousepad Steelpad 5L
Headphones Speedlink Medusa 5.1
Connection DSL
Favourite...
Drink Jägermeister/Bull
Food Alles was man essen kann
Movie Saw, Amytiville Horror, 300
Music Thunderdome, Schranz etc...
Song Ghosts
Book Herr der Ringe
Actor / Actress Tarantino, Will Smith, Eddy Murphy, Lesley Nilson
Car Audi R8
Sport Fußball
Favourite...
Genre Ego-Shooter,Rollenspiele,Adventure,Strategie
╠═►Mein Blog
╚═════════════


Erfolge

╠═►#Lanweilig #4 CS 5on5 Platz 1
╠═►#Lanweilig #5 CS 2on2 Platz 1
╠═►#Lanweilig #5 CS 5on5 Platz 4
╠═►8 Ball 2on2 Summer Cup 2006 Platz 3
╠═►Cardball 2on2 Gemini Cup 2006 Platz 3
╠═►Carom 3D DLM Saison 4 Platz 1
╠═►#Lanweilig #6 CS 5on5 Platz 1
╠═►#Lanweilig #6 CS 2on2 Platz 2
╠═►Carom3D Betplayer Cup #1 Platz 2
╠═►8 Ball Wintercup Platz 3
╠═►Carom3D EverglideTM 1on1 8-Ball Masters I/07 Cup Platz 1
╠═►#Lanweilig #7 CS 2on2 Platz 1
╠═►Carom 3D 8 Ball 1on1 Monday Night Open Q-Cup #2 Platz 2
╠═►Carom 3D Aktivitätscup - September 2010 Platz 1
╚═════════════════════════════════

Personal Information
--------------------------------------------------

Nickname: Snoopy
Location: Staufenberg
Gender: male
Born: 11.06.1987
Music: Techno,Schranz,Speedcore


Counter-Strike Infos:
--------------------------------------------------

CS since: *7 years*
CS Resolution: 800x600 (fullscreen,Open GL)
CS Sensitivity: @ Razer 4,5 @ CS 5,0000013

end @ 25.01.06

Hardware
--------------------------------------------------

Mein Notebook:

ASUS G60J